Vereinsmeisterschaft

Damen                                                                   Vereinsmeister Wanderpokal
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf SW 1 SW 2 Finale   Plazierung Plazierung
FFM Halb Halb AG AG IG IG FFM Halb Halb            
Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt.   Punkte Platz Punkte Platz
Eckert, Stefanie 772 2 43 4   99   99 774 1 28 10   99   99 747 1 43 3 745 3 34 7 99 99 99 99           7 1 24 10
Förster, Claudia 660 10 38 8 625 9 36 3 627 11 21 11   99   99 661 10 29 12   99   99 99 99 99 99           40 11 34 11
Goldstein, Sabine 744 7 40 6 745 3 35 5 729 6 36 2 730 5 34 7 731 5 40 5 736 4 43 2 7 7 6 6           17 6 14 3
Hildebrandt, Giovanna 778 1 38 8   99   99 721 7 36 2 714 6 50 1 702 7 48 1 691 10 37 5 99 99 10 8           21 7 9 2
Kistenmacher, Sylvia  767 3 39 7 756 1 37 1 740 5 34 5 741 4 39 4 746 2 35 8 747 2 40 4 5 8 4 7           8 3 14 3
Köhler, Brigitte  761 4 43 4 742 4 30 6 750 3 32 7 748 2 32 10 737 3 40 5 734 5 49 1 5 10 4 7           12 4 16 7
Malgut, Christiane 748 6 45 2 739 5 36 3 753 2 30 8 751 1 39 4 737 3 35 8 759 1 34 7 6 8 5 8           7 1 16 7
Menzel, Sibyle   99   99 572 10 16 11 589 12 30 8 648 11 33 9 615 12 35 8 627 11 26 11 99 99 12 11           44 13 36 12
Riedel, Roswitha  711 8 50 1 730 6 37 1 684 9 36 2 699 8 34 7 697 9 43 3 715 7 37 5 9 7 9 5           29 9 7 1
Schimmack, Sylvia 756 5 44 3 751 2 28 8 746 4 40 1 746 3 42 3   99   99   99   99 99 99 99 99           14 5 15 6
Schwerdtfeger, Helga 691 9 34 10 728 7 30 6 703 8 34 5 702 7 39 4 706 6 39 7 733 6 32 9 9 10 8 9           26 8 22 9
Sonnenschein, Jessica 560 11 27 11 569 11 23 10 542 13 19 12 655 10 26 11 643 11 35 8 700 8 28 10 13 12 11 11           40 11 39 13
Trappiel, Verena   99   99 699 8 28 8 639 10 19 12 689 9 45 2 699 8 44 2 693 9 43 2 99 99 10 12           34 10 14 3
Weikert, Karin    99   99 654   25     99   99   99   99                 99 99 99 99           99     99  
Fellmann, Manuela   99   99   99   99   99   99                         99 99 99 99           99   99  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
Herren                                                                   Vereinsmeister Wanderpokal
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf SW 1 SW 2 Finale   Plazierung Plazierung
FFM Halb Halb AG AG IG IG FFM Halb Halb            
Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt.   Punkte Platz Punkte Platz
Becker, Tom 796 1 31 13 776 4 32 10 777 2 27 12 740 7 42 3 732 7 44 3 740 8 36 5 8 13 7 12           14 3 21 9
Eckert, Gunter 780 5 45 4 728 11 58 1 726 12 31 8 732 10 36 6 740 6 45 2 741 7 36 5 12 8 11 6           28 9 12 1
Fellmann, Benjamin 793 2 43 5 787 1 29 11 795 1 21 13 764 1 34 8 763 2 40 4 761 2 40 2 2 13 2 11           5 1 19 5
Fellmann, Thomas 765 8 42 6 728 11 42 4 723 13 28 9   99   99 720 10 48 1 716 9 35 8 99 99 13 9           38 12 19 5
Friedrich, Alexander 761 11 33 10 753 7 35 7 728 11 28 9 738 8 39 4 712 12 36 8 695 11 36 5 12 10 11 9           37 10 24 10
Grabs, Stefan 783 4 55 1 783 3 28 12 770 3 32 7 759 2 36 6 764 1 33 11 760 3 32 10 4 12 3 11           9 2 24 10
Haubold, Bernd-Paul 764 9 36 8 767 6 26 13 762 6 37 3 758 3 31 10 730 8 39 6 746 5 37 3 9 13 8 10           20 7 20 7
Henke, Jörg 789 3 32 11 773 5 39 6 765 4 33 5 743 6 33 9 754 4 36 8 749 4 44 1 6 11 5 9           15 5 20 7
Malgut, Holger 779 6 34 9   99   99 755 7 35 4 736 9 49 1 748 5 40 4   99   99 99 99 99 99           27 8 18 3
Menzel, Hans-Peter 764 9 48 3 733 10 41 5 738 8 28 9 715 12 46 2 719 11 36 8 714 10 34 9 12 9 11 9           37 10 18 3
Müller, Michael 771 7 38 7 785 2 33 8 735 10 40 1 751 4 30 12 727 9 27 13 744 6 25 11 10 13 9 12           19 6 27 12
Schreiner, Torsten 738 13 32 11 744 9 33 8 736 9 38 2 724 11 31 10 730 8 39 6   99   99 99 99 13 11           37 11 26 11
Sydow, Frank   99   99 751 8 46 3 763 5 33 5 750 5 38 5 761 3 32 12 762 1 37 3 99 99 8 12           14 3 16 2
Knuth, Marcel   99   99 758   35     99   99 743   39     99   99         99 99 99 99           99   99  
Kern, Wilfried 741 12 52 2 728 11 47 2   99   99   99   99   99   99         99 99 99 99           122   103  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
Senioren                                                                   Vereinsmeister   Wanderpokal
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf SW 1 SW 2 Finale   Plazierung Plazierung
FFM Halb Halb AG AG IG IG FFM Halb Halb            
Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. Minus Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt.   Punkte Platz Punkte Platz
Coccejus, Hartmut 778 2 38 8 754 4 33 8 751 3 32 10   99   99 755 1 34 10   99   99 99 99 99 99           10 3 36 10
Feister, Heinz 547 11 12 11 537 13 13 13   99   99 546 11 23 11 249 12   12 534 12 16 12 99 99 13 13           46 13 46 13
Flach, Norbert 768 4 41 7 738 7 37 5 752 2 43 1   99   99   99   99 758 1 31 9 99 99 99 99           14 5 22 7
Kopietzky, Harry 752 6 47 3 723 10 41 3 732 8 41 2 720 7 34 7 695 10 36 7 726 6 49 1 10 7 10 7           27 9 9 3
Lange, Hans-Joachim 612 10 31 10   99   99 529 13 14 13 523 12 18 12 573 11 31 11   99   99 99 99 99 99           46 13 46 13
Melitz, Detlef 676 9 36 9 696 11 32 9 672 12 32 11 663 10 25 10   99   99 658 11 28 11 99 99 12 11           41 12 39 12
Ossowski, Gregor 793 1 41 6 767 1 30 10 731 9 36 7 754 2 34 7 708 8 38 5 741 4 38 5 9 10 8 7           8 2 23 9
Propp, Manfred   99   99 758 3 37 5 744 5 36 7 747 3 37 6 721 6 38 5 739 5 41 3 99 99 6 7           16 6 19 6
Radtke, Siegmund   99   99 690 12 35 7 716 10 36 7 665 9 43 4 696 9 40 4 665 10 36 7 99 99 12 7           38 11 22 7
Riedel, Heinz 769 3 51 2 746 6 43 2 745 4 40 4 739 4 40 5 738 3 43 1 744 3 35 8 6 8 4 5           13 4 9 3
Röhrig, Horst   99   99 762 2 29 11 764 1 24 12 755 1 32 9 728 4 36 7 750 2 29 10 99 99 4 12           6 1 37 11
Rühmann, Bernd 746 7 45 5 731 8 39 4 716 10 37 6 710 8 45 3 725 5 35 9 713 8 39 4 10 9 8 6           28 10 16 5
Schreiner, Hajo 756 5 45 4 751 5 27 12 735 7 41 2 739 4 47 1 742 2 42 2 720 7 44 2 7 12 7 4           16 6 7 2
Wittek, Heinz  746 7 55 1 727 9 44 1 744 5 38 5 725 6 47 1 711 7 42 2 711 9 37 6 9 6 9 5           25 8 5 1

Termine 2018 / 2019
1. Lauf: 18.09.2018 im FFM
2. Lauf: 09.10.2018 im FFM
3. Lauf: 06.11.2018 im FFM
4. Lauf: 11.12.2018 im FFM
5. Lauf: 22.01.2019 im FFM
6. Lauf: 12.02.2019 im FFM
Finale: 30.03.2019 im Kegelsportzentrum

logo_sc_eintracht_berlin
Panorama