Vereinsmeisterschaft

Damen                                                                   Vereinsmeister Wanderpokal
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf SW 1 SW 2 Finale   Plazierung Plazierung
FFM Halb Halb                      
Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt.   Punkte Platz Punkte Platz
Eckert, Stefanie 772 2 43 4                                         0 0 0 0           2,0 2 4,0 4
Fellmann, Manuela   99   99                                         0 0 0 0           99,0 12 99,0 12
Förster, Claudia 660 10 38 8                                         0 0 0 0           10,0 10 8,0 8
Goldstein, Sabine 744 7 40 6                                         0 0 0 0           7,0 7 6,0 6
Hildebrandt, Giovanna 778 1 38 8                                         0 0 0 0           1,0 1 8,0 8
Kistenmacher, Sylvia  767 3 39 7                                         0 0 0 0           3,0 3 7,0 7
Köhler, Brigitte  761 4 43 4                                         0 0 0 0           4,0 4 4,0 4
Malgut, Christiane 748 6 45 2                                         0 0 0 0           6,0 6 2,0 2
Riedel, Roswitha  711 8 50 1                                         0 0 0 0           8,0 8 1,0 1
Schimmack, Sylvia 756 5 44 3                                         0 0 0 0           5,0 5 3,0 3
Schwerdtfeger, Helga 691 8 34 10                                         0 0 0 0           8,0 8 10,0 10
Sonnenschein Jessica 560 11 27 11                                         0 0 0 0           11,0 11 11,0 11
Trappiel, Verena   99   99                                         0 0 0 0           99,0 12 99,0 12
Weikert, Karin    99   99                                         0 0 0 0           99,0 12 99,0 12
Schimmack, Sylvia 746 4 45 9 745 3 47 3 756 1 48 2 735 4 44 4 747 5 43 4 742 3 46 2 0 0 0 0           20,0 3 24,0 2
Erdmann, Bettina 740 5 41 12   99   99   99   99   99   99                 0 0 0 0           302,0 15 309,0 15
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
Herren                                                                   Vereinsmeister Wanderpokal
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf SW 1 SW 2 Finale   Plazierung Plazierung
FFM Halb Halb                      
Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt.   Punkte Platz Punkte Platz
Becker, Tom 796 1 31 13                                         0 0 0 0           1,0 1 13,0 13
Eckert, Gunter 780 5 45 4                                         0 0 0 0           5,0 5 4,0 4
Fellmann, Benjamin 793 2 43 5                                         0 0 0 0           2,0 2 5,0 5
Fellmann, Thomas 765 8 42 6                                         0 0 0 0           8,0 8 6,0 6
Friedrich, Alexander 761 11 33 10                                         0 0 0 0           11,0 11 10,0 10
Grabs, Stefan 783 4 55 1                                         0 0 0 0           4,0 4 1,0 1
Haubold, Bernd-Paul 764 9 36 8                                         0 0 0 0           9,0 9 8,0 8
Henke, Jörg 789 3 32 11                                         0 0 0 0           3,0 3 11,0 11
Kern, Wilfried 741 12 52 2                                         0 0 0 0           12,0 12 2,0 2
Malgut, Holger 779 6 34 9                                         0 0 0 0           6,0 6 9,0 9
Menzel, Hans-Peter 764 10 48 3                                         0 0 0 0           10,0 10 3,0 3
Müller, Michael 771 7 38 7                                         0 0 0 0           7,0 7 7,0 7
Schreiner, Torsten 738 13 32 11                                         0 0 0 0           13,0 13 11,0 11
Kern, Wilfried   99   99   99   99   99   99                         0 0 0 0           297,0   297,0  
Knuth, Marcel   99   99   99   99   99   99                         0 0 0 0           297,0   297,0  
Thierbach, Andrè   99   99   99   99   99   99                         0 0 0 0           297,0   297,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
                                                  0 0 0 0           0,0   0,0  
Senioren                                                                   Vereinsmeister   Wanderpokal
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf SW 1 SW 2 Finale   Plazierung Plazierung
FFM Halb Halb                      
Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt. Holz Pkt. Minus Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt. 7 Pkt.   Punkte Platz Punkte Platz
Coccejus, Hartmut 778 2 38 8                                         0 0 0 0           2,0 2 8,0 8
Feister, Heinz 547 11 12 11                                         0 0 0 0           11,0 11 11,0 11
Flach, Norbert 768 4 41 7                                         0 0 0 0           4,0 4 7,0 7
Kopietzky, Harry 752 6 47 3                                         0 0 0 0           6,0 6 3,0 3
Lange, Hans-Joachim 612 10 31 10                                         0 0 0 0           10,0 10 10,0 10
Melitz, Detlef 676 9 36 9                                         0 0 0 0           9,0 9 9,0 9
Ossowski, Gregor 793 1 41 6                                         0 0 0 0           1,0 1 6,0 6
Riedel, Heinz 769 3 51 2                                         0 0 0 0           3,0 3 2,0 2
Röhrig, Horst   99   12                                         0 0 0 0           99,0 12 12,0 12
Rühmann, Bernd 746 7 45 5                                         0 0 0 0           7,0 7 5,0 5
Schreiner, Hajo 756 5 45 4                                         0 0 0 0           5,0 5 4,0 4
Wittek, Heinz  746 7 55 1                                         0 0 0 0           7,0 8 1,0 1

Termine 2018 / 2019
1. Lauf: 18.09.2018 im FFM
2. Lauf: 09.10.2018 im FFM
3. Lauf: 06.11.2018 im FFM
4. Lauf: 11.12.2018 im FFM
5. Lauf: 22.01.2019 im FFM
6. Lauf: 12.02.2019 im FFM
Finale: 30.03.2019 im Kegelsportzentrum

logo_sc_eintracht_berlin
Panorama