Jugend B

BSKV Einzelmeisterschaft 2017/2018

weiblich

männlich

Pascal (2)

Pascal
Munzert

Datum 02.09.2017 23.09.2017 08.10.2017 04.11.2017 02.12.2017 16.12.2017 20.01.2018 17.03.2018 Streich-ergebnis 1 Streich-ergebnis 2 Summe Platz
Ort Völkerfreund-schaft Lindenberg Kollwitz-straße Erkner Lok Schöneweide Willi-Sänger-Stadion Samariter-straße Freizeitforum Marzahn
Name, Vorname Verein Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte
Krokowski, Anna-Jolie Chem. Adlershof 792 1 737 3 793 2 707 2 752 1 603 4 790 1 780 1 603 4 737 3 4614 8 1
Lindstedt, Josephine EBT 755 2 793 1 798 1 764 1 746 2 669 2 683 3 755 2 683 3 746 2 4534 9 2
Kolbeck, Jette Union OSW 711 4 719 4 683 3 691 3 732 3,5 741 1 710 2 740 3 711 4 719 4 4297 15,5 3
Gerkhardt, Lindsay Union OSW 714 3 769 2 669 4 0 10 732 3,5 546 7 649 5 721 5 0 10 546 7 4254 22,5 4
Berger, Emily Lindenberg 0 10 632 5 638 5 595 4 574 6 625 3 600 6 700 6 0 10 574 6 3790 29 5
Meißner, Lia Liane Lindenberg 0 10 410 7 554 7 558 6 703 5 594 5 376 7 645 7 0 10 376 7 3464 37 6
Linke, Laila Eintracht 0 10 0 10 0 10 567 5 0 10 554 6 672 4 739 4 0 10 0 10 2532 39 7
Prignitz, Denise Eintracht 0 10 586 6 614 6 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 1200 52 8
Böttcher, Joyce Erkner/ Gaselan 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 60 9
Datum 02.09.2017 23.09.2017 08.10.2017 04.11.2017 02.12.2017 16.12.2017 20.01.2018 17.03.2018 Streich-ergebnis 1 Streich-ergebnis 2 Summe Platz
Ort Völkerfreund-schaft Lindenberg Kollwitz-straße Erkner Lok Schöneweide Willi-Sänger-Stadion Samariter-straße Freizeitforum Marzahn
Name, Vorname Verein Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte
Scheffler, Lucas Union OSW 861 1 828 1 816 1,5 815 1 797 1 848 1 852 1 830 1 816 1,5 797 1 5034 6 1
Ritter, Henry Schwarz Weiß 849 3 817 4 816 1,5 780 5 784 2 760 9 841 2 829 2,5 760 9 780 5 4936 15 2
Scheffler, Tobias Schwarz Weiß 831 4 825 2 791 5 793 2 778 3 813 3 826 3 795 10 795 10 791 5 4866 17 3
Bartel, Phillip Sparta - KSG 850 2 818 3 793 4 789 3 0 18 831 2 804 4,5 819 4,5 0 18 804 4,5 4900 18,5 4
Geder, Lou-Lennard Weißensee 813 5 791 9 796 3 756 9 753 7 784 4 807 4,5 802 7 756 9 791 9 4755 30,5 5
Schilling, Philip Eintracht 794 8 787 10 785 6 765 8 764 4 0 18 797 6 819 4,5 0 18 787 10 4724 36,5 6
Ballenthin, Leon Eintracht 804 6 777 11,5 782 7 778 6 749 8 783 5,5 792 7 796 9 777 11,5 796 9 4688 39,5 7
Menz, Richard Schwarz Weiß 677 13 806 6 742 12 775 7 761 5 765 8 754 11 788 11 677 13 742 11 4649 49 8
Napp, Kristoph Schwarz Weiß 0 18 720 14 766 9 733 12 729 12 783 5,5 785 8 829 2,5 0 18 720 14 4625 49 9
Schilling, Felix Eintracht 779 10 807 5 778 8 751 10 748 9 0 18 769 10 801 8 0 18 751 10 4682 50 10
Munzert, Pascal Eintracht 783 9 793 7,5 748 11 643 16 747 10 0 18 771 9 806 6 0 18 643 16 4648 52,5 11
Salzmann, Nils Lindenberg 800 7 793 7,5 0 18 783 4 760 6 0 18 0 18 0 18 0 18 0 18 3136 60,5 12
Rehberg, Tobias Schwarz Weiß 742 11 750 13 749 10 716 13 738 11 768 7 0 18 0 18 0 18 0 18 4463 65 13
Berger, Dominic Lindenberg 0 18 777 11,5 717 13 737 11 714 13 714 10 747 12 747 12 0 18 714 13 4439 69,5 14
Helms, Lukas Eintracht 716 12 709 15 552 14 655 15 626 14 533 12 555 13 746 13 655 15 709 15 3728 78 15
Briesenick, Jan-Niklas Sparta - KSG 551 14 616 16 515 15 535 17 589 15 589 11 552 14 679 14 535 17 616 16 3475 83 16
Böttcher, Joel Erkner/Gaselan 0 18 0 18 0 18 708 14 0 18 0 18 0 18 0 18 0 18 0 18 708 104 17
Phillip1

Phillip
Schilling

Felix
Leon (2)

Felix
Schilling

Leon
Ballenthin

Lukas
Helms

Laila
Linke

Bild folgt

Denise
Prignitz

Lukas
Denise
logo_sc_eintracht_berlin
Panorama