Jugend B

BSKV Einzelmeisterschaft 2017/2018

weiblich

männlich

Pascal (2)

Pascal
Munzert

Datum 02.09.2017 23.09.2017 08.10.2017 04.11.2017 02.12.2017 16.12.2017 20.01.2018 17.03.2018 Streich-ergebnis 1 Streich-ergebnis 2 Summe Platz
Ort Völkerfreund-schaft Lindenberg Kollwitz-straße Erkner Lok Schöneweide Willi-Sänger-Stadion Samariter-straße Freizeitforum Marzahn
Name, Vorname Verein Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte
Lindstedt, Josephine EBT 755 2 793 1 798 1 764 1                 755 2     2355 3 1
Krokowski, Anna-Jolie Chem. Adlershof 792 1 737 3 793 2 707 2                 737 3     2292 5 2
Gerkhardt, Lindsay Union OSW 714 3 769 2 669 4 0 10                 0 10     2152 9 3
Kolbeck, Jette Union OSW 711 4 719 4 683 3 691 3                 711 4     2093 10 4
Berger, Emily Lindenberg 0 10 632 5 638 5 595 4                 0 10     1865 14 5
Meißner, Lia Liane Lindenberg 0 10 410 7 554 7 558 6                 0 10     1522 20 6
Prignitz, Denise Eintracht 0 10 586 6 614 6 0 10                 0 10     1200 22 7
Linke, Laila Eintracht 0 10 0 10 0 10 567 5                 0 10     567 25 8
Böttcher, Joyce Erkner/ Gaselan 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 10                 0 10     0 30 9
Datum 02.09.2017 23.09.2017 08.10.2017 04.11.2017 02.12.2017 16.12.2017 20.01.2018 17.03.2018 Streich-ergebnis 1 Streich-ergebnis 2 Summe Platz
Ort Völkerfreund-schaft Lindenberg Kollwitz-straße Erkner Lok Schöneweide Willi-Sänger-Stadion Samariter-straße Freizeitforum Marzahn
Name, Vorname Verein Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte Holz Punkte
Scheffler, Lucas Union OSW 861 1 828 1 816 1,5 815 1                 816 1,5     2504 3 1
Bartel, Phillip Sparta - KSG 850 2 818 3 793 3 789 3                 789 3     2461 8 2
Scheffler, Tobias Schwarz Weiß 831 4 825 2 791 4 793 2                 791 4     2449 8 3
Ritter, Henry Schwarz Weiß 849 3 817 4 816 1,5 780 5                 780 5     2482 8,5 4
Geder, Lou-Lennard Weißensee 813 5 791 9 796 2 756 9                 756 9     2400 16 5
Ballenthin, Leon Eintracht 804 6 777 11,5 782 6 778 6                 777 11,5     2364 18 6
Salzmann, Nils Lindenberg 800 7 793 7,5 0 18 783 4                 0 18     2376 18,5 7
Schilling, Philip Eintracht 794 8 787 10 785 5 765 8                 787 10     2344 21 8
Schilling, Felix Eintracht 779 10 807 5 778 7 751 10                 751 10     2364 22 9
Menz, Richard Schwarz Weiß 677 13 806 6 742 11 775 7                 677 13     2323 24 10
Munzert, Pascal Eintracht 783 9 793 7,5 748 10 643 16                 643 16     2324 26,5 11
Rehberg, Tobias Schwarz Weiß 742 11 750 13 749 9 716 13                 716 13     2241 33 12
Napp, Kristoph Schwarz Weiß 0 18 720 14 766 8 733 12                 0 18     2219 34 13
Berger, Dominic Lindenberg 0 18 777 11,5 717 12 737 11                 0 18     2231 34,5 14
Helms, Lukas Eintracht 716 12 709 15 552 13 655 15                 655 15     1977 40 15
Briesenick, Jan-Niklas Sparta - KSG 551 14 616 16 515 14 535 17                 535 17     1682 44 16
Böttcher, Joel Erkner/Gaselan 0 18 0 18 0 18 708 14                 0 18     708 50 17
Phillip1

Phillip
Schilling

Felix
Leon (2)

Felix
Schilling

Leon
Ballenthin

Lukas
Helms

Bild folgt

Laila
Linke

Bild folgt

Denise
Prignitz

Bild folgt

logo_sc_eintracht_berlin
Panorama